Sold Out

Prickly Ash

£2.95

This product is sold out

Latin name: Zanthoxylum Americanum
Common names: toothache tree, yellow wood, suterberry

 

*Disclaimer- this product is not intended to cure or treat. Please seek professional advice before use.