Sold Out

Fo-ti Root Powder

£2.17

This product is sold out

Latin name: Fallopia Multiflora

Common names: flowery knotweed, climbing knotweed, chinese cornbind

 

*Disclaimer- this product is not intended to cure or treat. Please seek professional advice before use.