Sold Out

Dandelion Leaf

£2.10

This product is sold out

Latin Name: Lentodon Taraxacum
Common Names: bitterwort, irish daisy, cankerwort, lion's tooth

 

*Disclaimer- this product is not intended to cure or treat. Please seek professional advice before use.