Agnus Castus

£5.36

Organic Tincture
1:1 Ratio (45%)
Latin name: Vitex Agnus-Castus
Common names: chasteberry, chaste tree

 

*Disclaimer- this product is not intended to cure or treat. Please seek professional advice before use.