Agrimony - Out of Stock

£3.00

Organic Tincture
1:2 Ratio (25%)
Latin name: Agrimonia
Common names: church steeples, sticklewort 

 

*Disclaimer- this product is not intended to cure or treat. Please seek professional advice before use.