Agnus Castus Berry Powder

£1.17

Latin name: Vitex Agnus-Castus
Common names: Chasteberry, chaste tree
~ Ethically and sustainably sourced~

*Disclaimer- this product is not intended to cure or treat. Please seek professional advice before use.